woman Araminta Auxier‏‎, daughter of Nathaniel Auxier and Hester Ann Mayo‏.
Born ‎± 1853 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎UNKNOWN‎

Married ‎1878 to:

man Robert S. Friend‏‎
Nickname: Bud, born ‎± 1849 at Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn