woman Mary Polly Leslie‏‎
Born ‎1793, died ‎18 Dec 1851 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, 57 or 58 years

Married/ Related to:

man Isaac Greear‏‎
Born ‎16 Oct 1788 at Grayson, Virginia, United States, died ‎1875 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, 86 or 87 years

Child:

1.
woman Sarah Greer‏
Nickname: Sallie, born ‎1826 at Scott, Virginia, United States, died ‎± 1928‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn