woman Virginia Jane Atwood‏‎
Born ‎± 1790 at Orange, North Carolina, United States, died ‎± 1878 at Pike, Kentucky, United States‎, approximately 88 years

Married/ Related to:

man David Maynard‏‎
Died ‎2 Jun 1880 at Pike, Kentucky, United States

Child:

1.
woman Mary Maynard‏
Nickname: Polly, born ‎1795‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn