man Theodore Roosevelt Toliver‏‎, son of Elijah Lincoln Tolliver and Rebecca Cook‏.
Nickname: Ted, born ‎25 Feb 1905 at Knott, Kentucky, United States, died ‎18 Jul 1982 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 77 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Anna *Unknown‏‎
Born ‎1905 at Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn