man William Penley‏‎
Born ‎1784 at Burke, North Carolina, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Mary Ferguson‏‎
Born ‎1790 at Wilkes, North Carolina, United States

Child:

1.
woman Mary Samantha Penley‏
Nickname: Selene, born ‎± 1825 at Wilkes, North Carolina, United States, died ‎± 1887 at Wright, Minnesota, United States‎, approximately 62 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn