woman Ollie Lee Williams‏‎, daughter of Joseph Dick Williams and Martha Ann Polly‏.
Born ‎15 Mar 1883 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎17 Apr 1953 at Seco, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 70 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

man Nelson Kincer‏‎, son of Frederick Kincer and Frances Adams‏.
Born ‎14 Feb 1880 at Thornton, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎6 Jul 1944 at Kona, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 64 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
man Joda Kincer‏‎
Born ‎± 1903 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States
2.
man Bucton Kincer‏‎
Born ‎23 Oct 1904 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎25 Oct 1958 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 54 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States
3.
man Emmitt Kincer‏
Born ‎1908 at Kentucky, United States
4.
woman Josephine Kincer‏‎
Born ‎19 Feb 1910, died ‎24 Nov 1994 at Weeksbury, Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 84 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States
5.
woman Sallie Kincer‏‎
Born ‎1914 at Kentucky, United States
6.
woman Dixie A. Kincer‏‎
Born ‎23 Oct 1915 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎19 Nov 1956‎, 41 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States
7.
man Bill Kincer‏
Born ‎26 May 1918
8.
man Harry McNutt Kincer‏‎
Nickname: Mack, born ‎23 Feb 1922 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎12 Jan 1938 at Kona, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 15 years, buried ‎ at Mayking, Letcher, Kentucky, United States


2nd marriage
woman Ollie Lee Williams‏‎, daughter of Joseph Dick Williams and Martha Ann Polly‏.

Married ‎after 1900 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States (at most 31 years married) to:

man William Riley Caudill‏‎, son of Watson Garrard Caudill Sr. and Sabrina Combs‏.
Born ‎20 Jan 1876 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎19 Nov 1931 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 55 years, buried ‎ at Sandlick, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, 1st marriage to: Amanda Caudill, ‎2nd marriage to: Ollie Lee Williams

Child:


To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn