woman Virginia Ruth *Unknown‏‎

Married/ Related to:

man Floyd Lowe‏‎, son of Monroe Lowe and Annie Hall‏.
Nickname: Pete

Children:

1.
woman Carolyn Lowe‏‎
2.
man Floyd Lowe‏‎
3.
woman Diane Lowe‏‎
4.
woman Lisa Lowe‏‎
5.
woman Donna Lowe‏‎
6.
man Michael Dean Lowe‏‎
Born ‎16 Sep 1966, died ‎4 Oct 2016 at Jenkins, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 50 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn