woman Ann Lee Osborne‏‎

Married/ Related to:

man James H. Branham‏‎
Nickname: Hoss, born ‎29 Oct 1879, died ‎5 Dec 1962‎, 83 years

Child:

1.
man William Clyde Branham‏
Born ‎5 Apr 1914 at Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎11 Jan 1985 at Fayette, Kentucky, United States‎, 70 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn