man Bill Kincer‏‎, son of Nelson Kincer and Ollie Lee Williams‏.
Born ‎26 May 1918

Married/ Related to:

woman Emma Carolyn Hart‏‎, daughter of Jonathan Dewey Hart and Alpha Frazier‏.
Nickname: Kiny, born ‎6 Apr 1922 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎15 May 2006‎, 84 years, buried ‎2006 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn