man William Henry Hall‏‎, son of Rev. James Henry Hall and Clara Johnson‏.
Born ‎4 Jul 1896 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States, died ‎27 Nov 1966 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States‎, 70 years, buried ‎1966 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.

Married ‎2 Feb 1917 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States (41 years married) to:

woman Myrtle D. Rose‏‎, daughter of Wesley Rose and N.N.‏.
Nickname: Dimple, born ‎15 May 1899, died ‎22 Jun 1958 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States‎, 59 years, buried ‎Jun 1958 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.

Children:

1.
man Cleo Hall‏‎


There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
2.
man Tommy Hall‏‎


There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
3.
man Tedo Hall‏‎


There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
4.
man Ollie Hall‏‎


There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
5.
woman Cleva Hall‏‎
Born ‎1918‎, 99 or 100 years
6.
woman Nella Mae Hall‏‎
Born ‎± 1919 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
7.
man William C. Hall‏‎
Nickname: Billie, born ‎± 1922 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
8.
woman A. Beatrice Hall‏‎
Born ‎1926‎, 91 or 92 years
9.
man Jack Vencil Hall‏
Born ‎12 Jan 1928 at Clearfield, Rowan, Kentucky, United States, buried ‎28 Apr 2003 at Lexington, Fayette, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.
10.
woman Bittie J. Hall‏‎
Born ‎1931‎, 86 or 87 years
11.
man Carl T. Hall‏‎
Born ‎1934‎, 83 or 84 years
12.
man John R. Hall‏‎
Born ‎1936‎, 81 or 82 years
13.
man James H. Hall‏‎
Born ‎1938, died ‎24 Sep 1939 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States‎, 0 or 1 years, buried ‎1939 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States

There are mistakes in this data. If you send corrections, I will update my data. Verify all data rated 1.

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn