woman Abigail Hall‏‎
Nickname: Abbie, born ‎± 1891 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Married ‎± 1907 at Perry, Kentucky, United States to:

man James C. Combs‏‎, son of George Washington Combs and Sarah Sumner‏.
Born ‎Aug 1885 at Perry, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
woman Mildred Combs‏‎
Born ‎1908‎
2.
man John C. Combs‏‎
Born ‎1910‎
3.
woman Dora Combs‏‎
Born ‎1917‎, 100 or 101 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn