man Addison Noblett Leslie‏‎, son of Pharmer Lesley and Mary Jane Bevins‏.
Born ‎1838 at Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1906 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 or 68 years. Occupation: ‎ at Floyd, Kentucky, United States; superintendent of schools

Married/ Related to:

woman Martha Jane Mayo‏‎, daughter of William James Mayo II and Anna Spurlock‏.
Born ‎1847 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎8 Nov 1930 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 82 or 83 years

Child:

1.
woman Anna Leslie‏
Nickname: Annie, born ‎24 May 1871 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎24 May 1940 at Allen, Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 69 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn