man Earl Mitchell‏‎, son of Andy J. Mitchell and Maude Hall‏.
Nickname: Hi, born ‎11 Dec 1914 at Grethel, Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎23 Sep 2001 at Owenton, Owen, Kentucky, United States‎, 86 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Verlie Imogene Howell‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn