man Allan D. Osborne‏‎, son of George W. Osborne and Matilda D. Akers‏.
Nickname: Pink, born ‎20 Aug 1885 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎28 Mar 1971 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 85 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Corzetta Newsom‏‎, daughter of William N. Newsom and Pherina Elizabeth Mitchell‏.
Born ‎1 Nov 1889 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎4 Dec 1951 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 62 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn