woman Mahala Penley‏‎
Nickname: Vic

Married/ Related to:

man Thomas Oliver Templeton‏‎, son of Dr. James Elbert Templeton and Julia Q. Franklin‏.
Nickname: Ollie, born ‎10 Nov 1878 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States, died ‎2 Oct 1924 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, 45 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn