woman Frances Auxier‏‎
Born ‎1805–1812

Married ‎7 Sep 1832 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States to:

man James L. Lemaster‏‎, son of John Lemaster and Frances Tackett‏.
Born ‎1802 at North Carolina, United States, died ‎ at Lawrence, Missouri, United States, ‎1st marriage to: Frances Auxier, 2nd marriage to: Mary Williams

Child:

1.
woman Sarah Lemaster‏
Nickname: Sadie, born ‎between 1823 and 1826 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn