man Millard Ball‏‎
Born ‎1910 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Rosella Hogston‏‎, daughter of James Franklin Hogston and Cynthia E. Phipps‏.
Nickname: Rosa, born ‎± 1911 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
woman Mildred Lentine Ball‏‎
Born ‎1930‎, 87 or 88 years
2.
woman Heline Marie Ball‏‎
Born ‎1933‎, 84 or 85 years
3.
man Harold Blake Ball‏‎
Born ‎1935‎, 82 or 83 years
4.
man Donald Ray Ball‏‎
Born ‎1937‎, 80 or 81 years
5.
man Ronald Rufus Ball‏‎
Born ‎1939‎, 78 or 79 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn