man William Mullins‏‎, son of William Mullins and Elizabeth Culpepper Justice‏.
Nickname: Bill, born ‎2 Jun 1853

Married ‎1870 to:

woman Eliza Hill‏‎
Born ‎1853‎

Child:

1.
woman Nickitie Mullins‏
Born ‎Jul 1877 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎13 Nov 1961‎, 84 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn