woman Malinda Arnett‏‎
Born ‎5 Jan 1817 at Knox, Kentucky, United States, died ‎17 Sep 1901 at Magoffin, Kentucky, United States‎, 84 years, buried ‎1901 at Sublett, Magoffin, Kentucky, United States of America

Married/ Related to:

man Samuel Salyer‏‎
Born ‎19 Nov 1812 at Copper Creek, Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎6 Apr 1890 at Royalton, Magoffin, Kentucky, United States‎, 77 years

Child:

1.
woman Mary Salyers‏
Nickname: Polly Ann, born ‎20 Mar 1851 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎20 Sep 1915‎, 64 years, buried ‎ at Quicksand, Breathitt, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn