man Daniel Roberts‏‎
Born ‎5 Jan 1831 at Shelby Creek, Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎21 Apr 1910 at Shelby Creek, Pike, Kentucky, United States‎, 79 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Elizabeth Damron‏‎
Born ‎1833 at Shelby Creek, Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1922 at Shelby Creek, Pike, Kentucky, United States‎, 88 or 89 years

Child:

1.
man King David Roberts‏
Nickname: Dave, born ‎± 1872 at Pike, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn