man Henry Letcher Hall‏‎, son of Daniel Hall and Lucinda Ramey‏.
Nickname: Letch, born ‎1 Jan 1863 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States

Married ‎2 Aug 1891 at Wise, Virginia, United States (63 or 64 years married) to:

woman Nancy Ellen Robinette‏‎
Born ‎12 Jul 1872 at Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎1955 at Wise, Virginia, United States‎, 82 or 83 years

Children:

1.
man Garland Hall‏
2.
man Emory Hall‏
3.
woman Albie Hall‏

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn