man William "Willie" Dixon‏‎
Born ‎6 Jun 1892 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎20 Oct 1973‎, 81 years, buried ‎ at Red Star, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Alice Dixon‏‎
Born ‎25 Feb 1898 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎18 Nov 1965 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 years

Child:

1.
woman Estelle Dixon‏
Nickname: Essie, born ‎1 Mar 1914 at Blackey, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1 Mar 1996 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 82 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn