man James Martin Olinger‏‎, son of Joseph Kendal Olinger and Mary Elizabeth or Betsy Collier‏.
Born ‎1 Jan 1837 at Lee, Virgina, United States, died ‎23 Feb 1925 at Lee, Virgina, United States‎, 88 years, buried ‎ at Lee, Virgina, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Martha M. Collier‏‎
Born ‎23 Sep 1838 at Lee, Virgina, United States, died ‎7 Nov 1921 at Lee, Virgina, United States‎, 83 years, buried ‎ at Lee, Virgina, United States

Child:

1.
woman Anna Eliza Dora Bell Olinger‏
Nickname: Liza, born ‎29 Mar 1871 at Yokum Station, Lee, Virginia, United States, died ‎8 Nov 1933 at Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, United States‎, 62 years, buried ‎9 Nov 1933

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn