woman Susan Jane Yesley‏‎
Born ‎2 Jun 1857 at Floyd, Indiana, United States, died ‎16 Apr 1939‎, 81 years

Married/ Related to:

man George Washington Jenkins Jr.‏‎
Born ‎25 Mar 1848 at Clark, Indiana, United States, died ‎6 Jan 1926 at Clark, Indiana, United States‎, 77 years, buried ‎ at Clark, Indiana, United States

Child:

1.
woman Anna Elizabeth Jenkins‏
Nickname: Annie, born ‎25 Nov 1875, died ‎30 Jun 1923 at Bloomington, Monroe, Indiana, United States‎, 47 years, buried ‎ at Clear Creek Township, Monroe, Indiana, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn