woman Mary L. Gray‏‎, daughter of Carlo Britton Gray and Matilda Josephine Ball‏.
Nickname: Mollie, born ‎1 Jun 1867 at Rose Hill, Lee, Virginia, United States, died ‎5 Nov 1904‎, 37 years, buried ‎ at Bartlesville, Washington, Oklahoma, United States

Married ‎± 1883 at Lee, Virginia, United States (approximately 21 years married) to:

man Joshua Ewin Thompson‏‎
Born ‎1857 at Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn