woman Nancy Jane Daniels‏‎
Born ‎1 Jun 1843 at Shelby, Kentucky, United States, died ‎9 Feb 1917 at Lincoln, Oklahoma, United States‎, 73 years, buried ‎Feb 1917 at Lincoln, Oklahoma, United States

Married/ Related to:

man John McDowell‏‎
Born ‎1833 at Grainger, Tennessee, United States, died ‎1908 at Lincoln, Oklahoma, United States‎, 74 or 75 years, buried ‎1908 at Lincoln, Oklahoma, United States

Child:

1.
woman Martha Alice McDowell‏
Nickname: Mattie, born ‎4 Feb 1865 at Clinton, Indiana, United States, died ‎13 Mar 1961 at Prague, Lincoln, Oklahoma, United States‎, 96 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn