woman Cora Belcher‏‎
Born ‎1 Jan 1889 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎9 Feb 1961‎, 72 years

Married ‎11 Jan 1906 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States (55 years married) to:

man Benjamin Harrison Potter‏‎, son of William Henry Potter and Diadema Hall‏.
Nickname: Ben, born ‎27 Sep 1891 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎26 Apr 1983 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 91 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn