woman Lelia Sturm Bunn‏, Nickname: Lelia Sturm Bunn‎, daughter of John Elbert Bunn and Elizabeth Hale Picken‏.
Born ‎19 Jun 1883 at Sullivan, Tennessee, United States, died ‎15 Mar 1969 at Arkansas, United States‎, 85 years

Married/ Related to:

man Bunn‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER


2nd marriage
woman Lelia Sturm Bunn‏, Nickname: Lelia Sturm Bunn‎, daughter of John Elbert Bunn and Elizabeth Hale Picken‏.

Married ‎24 Jan 1900 at Big Stone Gap, Wise, Virginia, United States (36 or 37 years married) to:

man Clarence Clevington Craft‏‎, son of Judge John Anderson Craft and Mariah Jane Webb‏.
Nickname: C. C., born ‎4 Jan 1876 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1937‎, 60 or 61 years

Children:

1.
woman Juliet Craft‏‎
Born ‎1907 at Kentucky, United States
2.
man Herman Craft‏‎
Born ‎1902 at Virginia, United States
3.
man Floyd Craft‏‎
Born ‎1904 at Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn