man Dewey Hall‏‎, son of Alexander Hall and Mary Frances Hamilton‏.
Born ‎7 Feb 1909 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎7 May 1974 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 65 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Ella Mae Bentley‏‎, daughter of Wilburn Bentley and Lydia *Unknown‏.
Born ‎1912‎

Children:

1.
man Willie Hall‏
2.
man Eugene Hall‏
3.
man Virble B. Hall‏‎
Nickname: Bob, born ‎6 May 1937 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎14 Jan 2005 at Lexington, Fayette, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 years
4.
woman Gladys Helen Hall‏‎
Born ‎3 Jan 1938 at Beaver Creek, Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎23 Aug 1939 at Beaver Creek, Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 1 years
5.
woman Luberta Hall‏
Born ‎18 Nov 1945 at Beaver Creek, Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎24 Apr 2003 at McDowell, Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 57 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn