man Ora William Robinson‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER

Married/ Related to:

woman Elizabeth Frasure‏‎, daughter of Albert T. Frasure and Arminda D. Hamilton‏.
Nickname: Lizzie, born ‎26 Jul 1922 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎21 Jan 2000 at Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States‎, 77 years

Child:

1.
woman Bonnie Sue Robinson‏‎
Born ‎14 Nov 1946, died ‎12 Aug 2014 at Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States‎, 67 years, buried ‎18 Aug 2014 at Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn