man Fred N. Boggs‏‎
Nickname: Freddie, born ‎10 Jan 1924 at Blaine, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States, died ‎14 Feb 2003 at Johnstown, Licking, Ohio, United States‎, 79 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Bertha Adkins‏‎, daughter of Dee Adkins and Louisa Hamilton‏.
Born ‎20 May 1924 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎3 Feb 1991 at Licking, Ohio, United States‎, 66 years

Child:

1.
man Freddie Charles Boggs‏‎
Born ‎3 Feb 1945, died ‎25 Aug 1945 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, under 1 year old

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn