woman Oma Hamilton‏‎, daughter of Oliver L. Hamilton and Margaret Hamilton‏.
Born ‎1918‎, 98 or 99 years

Married ‎1940 (76 or 77 years married) to:

man Maryland Stanley‏‎
Nickname: Biggin

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn