man Thomas Tackett Jr.‏‎, son of Thomas Tackett and Fannie Hall‏.
Born ‎1 Jan 1922 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎8 Aug 1986 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 64 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Sylvia Tackett‏‎, daughter of Hampton T. Tackett and Myrtle Nunnery‏.
Nickname: Sterlie, born ‎4 Sep 1927 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎ at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn