man Preston Parsons‏‎, son of Hiram F. Parsons and Elizabeth Hamilton‏.
Nickname: Press, born ‎1909 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎1982‎, 72 or 73 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Myrtle Matthews‏‎

Children:

1.
man Douglas Parsons‏‎
Born ‎1942‎, 74 or 75 years
2.
man Daniel Preston Parsons‏
Born ‎1952‎, 64 or 65 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn