man Thomas Alva Wedding‏‎, son of Nathaniel L. Wedding and Ida B. Howard‏.
Born ‎4 Dec 1911, died ‎Jan 1969 at Indiana, United States‎, 57 years

Married ‎1940 (28 or 29 years married) to:

woman Eunice Olive Hamilton‏‎, daughter of Allie Edward Hamilton and Marcena Mary Magdalena Hamilton‏.
Nickname: Una, born ‎1918‎, 98 or 99 years

Children:

1.
woman Sheila Ann Wedding‏
Born ‎1941‎, 75 or 76 years
2.
woman Joan Lorraine Wedding‏
Born ‎1945‎, 71 or 72 years
3.
man Gregory Thomas Wedding‏‎
Born ‎1957‎, 59 or 60 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn