man Albert Hall‏‎, son of Francis Marion Hall and Angeline Hall‏.
Nickname: Sweetie, born ‎3 Jun 1903 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎22 Sep 1966 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 63 years, buried ‎ at Bevinsville, Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Nanie Mullins‏‎, daughter of John M. Mullins and Nancy Jane Hall‏.
Born ‎26 Mar 1909 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎9 Oct 1975 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 66 years, buried ‎ at Bevinsville, Floyd, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn