man Marion Stallard‏‎
Born ‎2 Jan 1874 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎7 Jun 1931 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 57 years, buried ‎ at Crafts Colly (Ermine), Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Married ‎1898 (32 or 33 years married) to:

woman Nancy Estelle Haynes‏‎, daughter of Isom Haynes and Rebecca Elizabeth Gilliam‏.
Nickname: Nan, born ‎5 Dec 1880, died ‎30 Sep 1948 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 years, buried ‎ at Crafts Colly (Ermine), Letcher, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn