man John Ally Pendleton‏‎, son of James F. Pendleton and Harriet T. Strong‏.
Born ‎4 Jun 1874 at Scott, Virginia, United States, died ‎27 Oct 1936 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 62 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Nancy M. Musick‏‎, daughter of Thomas Musick and Martha Stinson‏.
Nickname: Nannie, born ‎26 Dec 1880, died ‎1 Dec 1965 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 84 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn