woman Mary Mullins‏‎, daughter of Marshall Mullins Jr. and Louisa Mullins‏.
Nickname: Polly, born ‎19 Jun 1855 at Russell, Virginia, United States

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

Children:

1.
man Preston Sherman Mullins‏‎
Born ‎9 Apr 1874 at Virginia, United States
2.
man William Harvey Mullins‏
Nickname: Rant, born ‎1877 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎UNKNOWN‎
3.
man Marshall Mullins‏‎
Born ‎Nov 1879

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn