woman Margaret Pratt‏‎, daughter of William Henry Pratt and Rachael Stamper‏.
Born ‎1 Jun 1849 at Wolfe, Kentucky, United States, died ‎24 Feb 1905‎, 55 years, buried ‎ at Isaac Bach Cemetery, Breathitt county, Kentucky

Married/ Related to:

man John C. Breckenridge Back‏‎, son of Isaac Bach and Elizabeth Campbell‏.
Nickname: Brack, born ‎5 Jan 1857 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎25 Mar 1929‎, 72 years, buried ‎1929 at Breathitt, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
man Charles Courtney Back‏
Born ‎24 Sep 1880 at Stevenson, Breathitt, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1929‎, 48 or 49 years
2.
woman Lillie Frances Back‏‎
Born ‎19 Mar 1883 at Stevenson, Kentucky, died ‎± 1883‎, approximately 1 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn