woman Mary Jane Jarrell‏‎
Nickname: Janie, born ‎3 Jan 1860 at Owenton, Owen, Kentucky, United States, died ‎17 Sep 1945 at Allen, Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 85 years, buried ‎ at Dwale, Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

man Albert Canterbury‏‎
Born ‎± 1855 at Logan, West Virginia, United States, died ‎before 1900‎

Child:

1.
woman Sarah Canterbury‏
Born ‎23 Feb 1892 at Canterbury, Mingo, West Virginia, United States, died ‎20 Aug 1935‎, 43 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn