man Stephen Hall‏‎
Born ‎6 jun 1858 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎11 nov 1933 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 75 years, buried ‎ at Abbotts Creek, Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Rhoda Adams‏‎
Born ‎17 nov 1861 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1936‎, 74 or 75 years, buried ‎ at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Child:

1.
woman Molly B. Hall‏
Nickname: Ollie, born ‎jun 1883 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎2 jun 1965 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 81 or 82 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn