man James H. Blair‏‎
Nickname: Jim, born ‎2 Jun 1891, died ‎23 Dec 1930‎, 39 years, buried ‎ at Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Annie Back‏‎, daughter of Henry S. Back and Margaret Caudill‏.
Born ‎15 Jan 1892, died ‎12 Oct 1944‎, 52 years, buried ‎ at Letcher, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn