woman Zerilda E. Cox‏‎, daughter of George Washington Cox and Martha Jane Hanks‏.
Nickname: Rilda, born ‎1 Jan 1874 at Wolfe, Kentucky, United States
Rilda COX and her husband Willie CLARK lived in Wolfe County, Kentucky, Oklahoma and Iowa.

Married/ Related to:

man Willie Clark‏‎
Born ‎ at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, buried ‎ at Iowa, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn