man Martin Holbrook‏‎
Born ‎1 Jun 1929, died ‎2 Jun 2003‎, 74 years, buried ‎ at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Ola Mae Houston‏‎, daughter of Oliver Denton Houston and Eliza Jane Wright‏.
Born ‎18 Nov 1932, died ‎25 Mar 2010‎, 77 years, buried ‎ at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States

Children:

1.
man Woody Holbrook‏‎
2.
man Joe Holbrook‏‎
3.
man Martin Holbrook Jr.‏
Nickname: Marty, born ‎1952 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎5 Aug 2009 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States‎, 56 or 57 years, buried ‎ at Pine Creek, Letcher, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn