man Winton C. Depew Jr.‏‎, son of Winton Campbell Depew and Ressie Mae Earls‏.
Nickname: Wint, born ‎4 Jun 1929, died ‎18 Jul 2009‎, 80 years, buried ‎ at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Patricia Adams‏‎
Born ‎15 Jan 1934, died ‎27 Dec 2002‎, 68 years, buried ‎ at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn