man Marcus Sexton‏‎, son of Elisha Sexton and Tabitha Sexton‏.
Nickname: Mark, born ‎2 Jan 1812 at Virginia, United States, died ‎22 Oct 1877 at Lawrence, Kentucky, United States‎, 65 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Catherine *Unknown‏‎
Born ‎15 Mar 1808, died ‎7 Jun 1893‎, 85 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn