man Emory Estep‏‎
Born ‎1917‎, 100 or 101 years

Married ‎1939 (78 or 79 years married) to:

woman Mildred Lynn Fleming‏‎, daughter of James Calvin Fleming and Alafair Barton‏.
Nickname: Millie, born ‎1922‎, 95 or 96 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn