man Benjamin Harrison Webb‏‎, son of Elder Charles C. Webb and Louvenia T. Hunsucker‏.
Nickname: Ben, born ‎1 Jan 1900 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎Feb 1972 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States‎, 72 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Nancy Holbrook‏‎, daughter of John A. Holbrook and Mary Elizabeth Stewart‏.
Nickname: Nan

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn