woman Nettie Elvira Green Carter Carter‏, Nickname: Nettie Elvira Green‎, daughter of G. Maurice Green and Armilda Napier‏.
Born ‎1911‎

Married ‎1931 to:

man Eugene Carter‏‎
Nickname: Gene, born ‎1909‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn